Category Archives: sarcastic

An urgent message from our Soldiers!

iraqisoldiers.JPG

This pic was shamefully taken from Wuzzadem.

Advertisements

‘IL Kim raps it up!

Since one of my regular readers is a fan of my ‘il Kim character I’m dedicating this post to him… Tony this Kim’s for you! LoL

prettykim3.JPG

Oh my big bomb bwing all da boys to da yawd..haha it bettew dan yaws…damn wight it betta dan yaws

kimsarmy.JPG

Dah dah…dah dah dah dah dah…dah dah dah dah!

prettykim3.JPG

I know yew want it…yew want my bomb. It go boom all night wong! I gonna show yew , da wurld will see my big bomb it make histowy.

kimsarmy.JPG

Dah dah…dah dah dah dah dah…dah dah dah dah!

iransmonster.JPG

Is it hot in here or is it just me?

prettykim3.JPG

I will demonstwate my big bomb fow da wold to see & eef yew dont wike it you can …………..

atomicblast.JPG

burntkim.jpg

HOWY CWAP!